CA/NV CREDIT UNIONS

Menu Blog

CUNA GAC - Sun. Feb. 23-Thu. Feb. 27

  • Legislative office visits, Wed., February 26
  • Team Leaders will be designated in RED

Find YOUR Appointments


Current Appointments
Representative | Attendee Organization Room Time
Pete Aguilar | Meeting with Member
  Chris Andrus Altura CU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Jennifer Binkley Altura CU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Heri Eddie Garcia Thinkwise CU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Benjamin Holguin POPA FCU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Dan McCue Alaska USA FCU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Chuck Papenfus Inland Valley FCU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Daniel Penrod La Loma FCU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  George Price Altura CU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Wade Pyun Altura CU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Perry Reed Altura CU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Kevin Sherrell Altura CU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 109 CHOB 11:00 AM
Mark Amodei | Meeting with Member
  Bill Arensdorf Greater Nevada CU 104 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Mal Coghlan SkyOne FCU 104 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Jennifer Denoo Great Basin FCU 104 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Rob Joiner Greater Nevada CU 104 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Wally Murray Greater Nevada CU 104 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Jon Wahrenbrock Elko FCU 104 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Alexandra Ward Christopher Great Basin FCU 104 CHOB 10:00 AM
Nanette Barragan | Meeting with Member
  Laura Campbell Farmers Insurance Group FCU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Teresa Freeborn Xceed FCU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Christine Haley PostCity Financial CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  David Kantar Financial Partners CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Michael Martignago Xceed FCU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Nader Moghaddam Financial Partners CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Gary Perez USC CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Miranda Pierfax USC CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Astrid Rives PostCity Financial CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Ron Robinson UNIFY Financial CU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Beth Rodgers Farmers Insurance Group FCU 1030 LHOB 11:00 AM
Karen Bass | Meeting with Khaula Kaiser
  Laura Campbell Farmers Insurance Group FCU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Yadhira Cuadra UNIFY Financial CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Marvel Ford California CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Teresa Freeborn Xceed FCU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Michael Martignago Xceed FCU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Gary Perez USC CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Miranda Pierfax USC CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Beth Rodgers Farmers Insurance Group FCU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Keith Sultemeier Kinecta FCU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  David Tuyo University CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Frank Wasson First Entertainment CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Rich Yamashita University CU 2059 RHOB 02:00 PM
Ami Bera | Meeting with Member
  Heather Andrade-Neumann Golden 1 CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Bobbi Beehler Heritage Community CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Les Brown Sacramento CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Ellen Caro Golden 1 CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Kathy Gaskins SAFE CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Bhavnesh Makin Sacramento CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Amanda Merz SAFE CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Dave Roughton SAFE CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Stephen Serfozo First US Community CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Marie Smith Schools Financial CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Terry Tremelling SAFE CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
  Ed Turk Heritage Community CU 1727 LHOB 09:45 AM
Julia Brownley | Meeting with Member
  Mark Byrne Kinecta FCU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Bruce Coggin CoastHills CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Paul Cook CoastHills CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Marci Francisco Premier America CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Carina Hollis Wescom CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Geri LaChance SESLOC FCU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Keith Landenberger Kinecta FCU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Roy MacKinnon Edwards FCU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Virginia Panossian Wescom CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Rudy Pereira Premier America CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Ron Robinson UNIFY Financial CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Linda Rossi Ventura County CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Chuck Scheithauer CoastHills CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Joe Schroeder Ventura County CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Darren Williams Wescom CU 2262 RHOB 11:00 AM
Ken Calvert | Meeting with Allyson McReynolds
  Chris Andrus Altura CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Roger Ballard nuVision FCU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Jennifer Binkley Altura CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Kathie Cordova Parsons FCU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Ray Crouse Parsons FCU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Linda Gurule Parsons FCU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Carina Hollis Wescom CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  George Price Altura CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Wade Pyun Altura CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Perry Reed Altura CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Kevin Sherrell Altura CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
  Darren Williams Wescom CU 2205 RHOB 10:30 AM
Salud Carbajal | Meeting with Member
  Bill Anders CoastHills CU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Kris Andrews CoastHills CU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Nancy Arnold SESLOC FCU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Bruce Coggin CoastHills CU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Paul Cook CoastHills CU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Kate Griffith CoastHills CU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Geri LaChance SESLOC FCU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Tom Lebens SESLOC FCU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  James Ledford CoastHills CU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Roy MacKinnon Edwards FCU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Charlene Rosales SESLOC FCU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Chuck Scheithauer CoastHills CU 1431 LHOB 03:30 PM
Tony Cardenas | Meeting with Member
  Marvel Ford California CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Marci Francisco Premier America CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Carol Galizia LA Financial CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Carina Hollis Wescom CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Jennifer Jordan First Entertainment CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Gail Legros LA Financial CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Rudy Pereira Premier America CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Keith Sultemeier Kinecta FCU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Frank Wasson First Entertainment CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
  Darren Williams Wescom CU 2438 RHOB 12:00 PM
Judy Chu | Meeting with Member
  Kathie Cordova Parsons FCU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Ray Crouse Parsons FCU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Marvel Ford California CU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Carol Galizia LA Financial CU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Pascual Garrido SCE FCU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Linda Gurule Parsons FCU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Benjamin Holguin POPA FCU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Carina Hollis Wescom CU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Gail Legros LA Financial CU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Michelle Shelton SCE FCU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Darren Williams Wescom CU 2423 RHOB 03:00 PM
Gil Cisneros | Meeting with Member
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  John Cullum nuVision FCU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Eric Day CU of Southern California 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Cathy Dominguez nuVision FCU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Dave Gunderson CU of Southern California 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  David Kantar Financial Partners CU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Nader Moghaddam Financial Partners CU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Jon Shigematsu American First CU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
  Keith Sultemeier Kinecta FCU 431 CHOB 10:30 AM
Paul Cook | Meeting with Member
  Eric Bruen Desert Valleys FCU 1027 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 1027 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Heri Eddie Garcia Thinkwise CU 1027 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Dana Griffin Desert Valleys FCU 1027 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 1027 LHOB 01:30 PM
Lou Correa | Meeting with Member
  Chris Burns Southland CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Eric Day CU of Southern California 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Shannon Doiron SkyOne FCU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Gina Garcia Orange County's CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Dave Gunderson CU of Southern California 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Christine Haley PostCity Financial CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Matt Herrick Southland CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Tom Lent Southland CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Jeff Napper LBS Financial CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Scott Rains Eagle Community CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Astrid Rives PostCity Financial CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Azul Sanchez Orange County's CU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Joseph Whitaker SkyOne FCU 1039 LHOB 02:30 PM
Catherine Cortez Masto | Meeting with Carol Wayman
  Bill Arensdorf Greater Nevada CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Scott Arkills Silver State Schools CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  James Bolin Silver State Schools CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Mary Beth Clift Boulder Dam CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Mal Coghlan SkyOne FCU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Debbie Conway Clark County CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Jennifer Denoo Great Basin FCU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Linda Eugster Boulder Dam CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Steele Hendrix Boulder Dam CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Rob Joiner Greater Nevada CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Matt Kershaw Clark County CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Sue Longson Boulder Dam CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Wally Murray Greater Nevada CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Rick Schmidt Weststar CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Doug Spring Clark County CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Jon Wahrenbrock Elko FCU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Alexandra Ward Christopher Great Basin FCU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
  Raymond Wilson Silver State Schools CU 516 HSOB 02:00 PM
Jim Costa | Meeting with Jacob Schueler/Ian Fluellen/Member
  Deb Aspling Travis CU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Mary Coburn Travis CU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Beth Dooley Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Nav Khanna Travis CU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Sara Klein Organized Labor CU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Shannon Lujan Travis CU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Julie Mattern Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Pat Moreno Travis CU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Ali Nekumanesh Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Barry Nelson Travis CU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Phillip Neufeld Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Barbara Thomas Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  John Tinker Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Natalie Tomajan Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
  Jeff Williams Educational ECU 2081 RHOB 11:30 AM
TJ Cox | Meeting with Member
  Eric Bruen Desert Valleys FCU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Beth Dooley Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Dana Griffin Desert Valleys FCU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Julie Mattern Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Ali Nekumanesh Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Phillip Neufeld Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Barbara Thomas Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  John Tinker Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Natalie Tomajan Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
  Jeff Williams Educational ECU 1728 LHOB 10:30 AM
Susan Davis | Meeting with William Seabrook
  Matt Adams USE CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Kathy Cady California Coast CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Emily Contreras USE CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Greg Cornell California Coast CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Paul Hamilton Cabrillo CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Todd Lane California Coast CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Yvonne Marsh USE CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Todd Tharp USE CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Jen Williams California Coast CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
  Patrick Zarifan California CU 1214 LHOB 01:30 PM
Mark DeSaulnier | Meeting with Sarah Jackson/Member
  Kramer Chan Kaiperm CU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Erik Faulkner Delta Schools FCU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Tom Graves SafeAmerica CU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Rob Greaff Delta Schools FCU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Paul Kramer Dow Great Western CU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Flora Nafei Patelco CU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
  Barry Nelson Travis CU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
  John Pamer Diablo Valley CU 503 CHOB 10:00 AM
Anna Eshoo | Meeting with Eric Henshall
  Richard Aochi Star One CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Carrie Birkhofer Bay Federal CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Phil Campbell First Tech FCU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Alex Casillas My CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Jeffery Gaut Star One CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  LeeAnne Giblin KeyPoint CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Janikke Klem Technology CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Greg Mitchell First Tech CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Margarete Mucker Star One CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Flora Nafei Patelco CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Joan Opp Stanford FCU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Lecia Roundtree PremierOne CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Bob Scarletta Pacific Postal CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
  Roger Somer Pacific Postal CU 202 CHOB 02:30 PM
Dianne Feinstein | Meeting with Justin Schardin/Jamarcus Purley
  Jennifer Binkley Altura CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Carrie Birkhofer Bay Federal CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Cathy Dominguez nuVision FCU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Diana Dykstra CA/NV Credit Union Leagues 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Marvel Ford California CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Rob Greaff Delta Schools FCU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Michelle Hunter CU of Southern California 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Todd Lane California Coast CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Greg Mitchell First Tech CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Rudy Pereira Premier America CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Gary Perez USC CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
  Erica Taylor Golden 1 CU 331 HSOB 09:30 AM
John Garamendi | Meeting with Member
  John Cassidy Sierra Central CU 2368 RHOB 04:00 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2368 RHOB 04:00 PM
  Steve Henderson Sierra Central CU 2368 RHOB 04:00 PM
  Barry Nelson Travis CU 2368 RHOB 04:00 PM
  Dave Roughton SAFE CU 2368 RHOB 04:00 PM
  Erica Taylor Golden 1 CU 2368 RHOB 04:00 PM
Jimmy Gomez | Meeting with Diana Rios
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 1530 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Pascual Garrido SCE FCU 1530 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 1530 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Michelle Shelton SCE FCU 1530 LHOB 02:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 1530 LHOB 02:30 PM
Josh Harder | Meeting with Member
  Heather Andrade-Neumann Golden 1 CU 131 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Chung Bothwell UNCLE CU 131 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Ellen Caro Golden 1 CU 131 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Nav Khanna Travis CU 131 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Sara Klein Organized Labor CU 131 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Shannon Lujan Travis CU 131 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Harold Roundtree UNCLE CU 131 CHOB 04:30 PM
Kamala Harris | Meeting with Taylor Seebold
  Paris Chevalier USE CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Dana Griffin Desert Valleys FCU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Sara Klein Organized Labor CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Susan Makris Patelco CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Brett Martinez Redwood CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Gary Perez USC CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Miranda Pierfax USC CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Dave Roughton SAFE CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Keith Sultemeier Kinecta FCU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
  Lisa Wittke-Schaffner Redwood CU 112 HSOB 11:00 AM
Steven Horsford | Meeting with Feven Solomon
  Mal Coghlan SkyOne FCU 1330 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Debbie Conway Clark County CU 1330 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Matt Kershaw Clark County CU 1330 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Sue Longson Boulder Dam CU 1330 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Wally Murray Greater Nevada CU 1330 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Doug Spring Clark County CU 1330 LHOB 11:00 AM
  Raymond Wilson Silver State Schools CU 1330 LHOB 11:00 AM
Jared Huffman | Meeting with Member
  Tracy Condron Redwood CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Matt Martin Redwood CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Brett Martinez Redwood CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Greg McGuirk Redwood CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Pat Neighbors Vocality Community CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  James Olmsted Redwood CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Rob Scott Community First CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Jim Sessa Coast Central CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Debbie Watts Redwood CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Lisa Wittke-Schaffner Redwood CU 1527 LHOB 04:00 PM
Ro Khanna | Meeting with Kate Gould
  Richard Aochi Star One CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Phil Campbell First Tech FCU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Race Chen Patelco CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Jeffery Gaut Star One CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  LeeAnne Giblin KeyPoint CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Janikke Klem Technology CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Greg Mitchell First Tech CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Margarete Mucker Star One CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Charlie Munch Meriwest CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Jose Luis Pacheco Santa Clara County FCU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Wade Painter San Mateo CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Lisa Pesta Meriwest CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
  Lecia Roundtree PremierOne CU 221 CHOB 04:00 PM
Doug LaMalfa | Meeting with Member
  John Cassidy Sierra Central CU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
  Steve Henderson Sierra Central CU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
  Amanda Merz SAFE CU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
  Dave Roughton SAFE CU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
  Jim Sessa Coast Central CU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
  Erica Taylor Golden 1 CU 322 CHOB 03:30 PM
Barbara Lee | Meeting with Victor Yang
  Jon Berlin Chevron FCU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Chung Bothwell UNCLE CU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Phil Campbell First Tech FCU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Erik Faulkner Delta Schools FCU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Rob Greaff Delta Schools FCU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Janikke Klem Technology CU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Francisco Lopez UNIFY Financial CU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Greg Mitchell First Tech CU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Flora Nafei Patelco CU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Harold Roundtree UNCLE CU 2470 RHOB 03:00 PM
Susie Lee | Meeting with Member
  Scott Arkills Silver State Schools CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  James Bolin Silver State Schools CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Mal Coghlan SkyOne FCU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Debbie Conway Clark County CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Linda Eugster Boulder Dam CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Steele Hendrix Boulder Dam CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Matt Kershaw Clark County CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Sue Longson Boulder Dam CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Rick Schmidt Weststar CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Doug Spring Clark County CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
  Raymond Wilson Silver State Schools CU 522 CHOB 10:45 AM
Mike Levin | Meeting with Jonathan Gilbert & Alison Feinswog
  Kathy Cady California Coast CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Rebecca Collier California CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Matt Ficco California Coast CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Paul Hamilton Cabrillo CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Yvonne Marsh USE CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Emmanuel Olaes California CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
  Patrick Zarifan California CU 1626 LHOB 04:00 PM
Ted Lieu | Meeting with Member
  Laura Campbell Farmers Insurance Group FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Jeff Conrad Kinecta FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Ray Crouse Parsons FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Sergio Del Puerto Kinecta FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Shannon Doiron SkyOne FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Cathy Dominguez nuVision FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Teresa Freeborn Xceed FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Robert Geraci nuVision FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Dave Gunderson CU of Southern California 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Linda Gurule Parsons FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Michelle Hunter CU of Southern California 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Michael Martignago Xceed FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Lloyd Mistele UNIFY Financial CU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Gary Perez USC CU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Jane Permaul University CU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Miranda Pierfax USC CU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Beth Rodgers Farmers Insurance Group FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Keith Sultemeier Kinecta FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  David Tuyo University CU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
  Joseph Whitaker SkyOne FCU 403 CHOB 01:00 PM
Zoe Lofgren | Meeting with ZJ Hull
  Phil Campbell First Tech FCU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  LeeAnne Giblin KeyPoint CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Janikke Klem Technology CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Greg Mitchell First Tech CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Charlie Munch Meriwest CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Flora Nafei Patelco CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Jose Luis Pacheco Santa Clara County FCU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Lisa Pesta Meriwest CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Lecia Roundtree PremierOne CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Bob Scarletta Pacific Postal CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
  Roger Somer Pacific Postal CU 1401 LHOB 04:30 PM
Alan Lowenthal | Meeting with Member
  Chris Burns Southland CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Christine Haley PostCity Financial CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Matt Herrick Southland CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  William Joya VA Desert Pacific FCU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  David Kantar Financial Partners CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Tom Lent Southland CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Nader Moghaddam Financial Partners CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Jeff Napper LBS Financial CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Scott Rains Eagle Community CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Astrid Rives PostCity Financial CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Ron Robinson UNIFY Financial CU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Vlad Rosales VA Desert Pacific FCU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 108 CHOB 04:30 PM
Doris Matsui | Meeting with Member
  Bobbi Beehler Heritage Community CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Les Brown Sacramento CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Bhavnesh Makin Sacramento CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Theresa Matista Schools Financial CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Amanda Merz SAFE CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Dave Roughton SAFE CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Douglas Sato Schools Financial CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Stephen Serfozo First US Community CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Erica Taylor Golden 1 CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
  Ed Turk Heritage Community CU 2311 RHOB 04:30 PM
Kevin McCarthy | Meeting with Braden Murphy/Member
  Eric Bruen Desert Valleys FCU H-204 02:30 PM
  Dana Griffin Desert Valleys FCU H-204 02:30 PM
Tom McClintock | Meeting with Kyle Campbell
  Heather Andrade-Neumann Golden 1 CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Bobbi Beehler Heritage Community CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Les Brown Sacramento CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Ellen Caro Golden 1 CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Bhavnesh Makin Sacramento CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Dave Roughton SAFE CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Stephen Serfozo First US Community CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Erica Taylor Golden 1 CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Terry Tremelling SAFE CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
  Ed Turk Heritage Community CU 2312 RHOB 09:00 AM
Jerry McNerney | Meeting with Member
  Erik Faulkner Delta Schools FCU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Rob Greaff Delta Schools FCU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Paul Kramer Dow Great Western CU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Francisco Lopez UNIFY Financial CU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Shannon Lujan Travis CU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Pat Moreno Travis CU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Barry Nelson Travis CU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Stephen Serfozo First US Community CU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
  Anna Tellez Antioch Community CU 2265 RHOB 04:15 PM
Grace Napolitano | Meeting with Joseph Ciccone
  Roger Ballard nuVision FCU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  Eric Day CU of Southern California 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  Michael Donohue nuVision FCU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  Pascual Garrido SCE FCU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  Benjamin Holguin POPA FCU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  David Kantar Financial Partners CU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  Nader Moghaddam Financial Partners CU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  Bill Murray nuVision FCU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
  Michelle Shelton SCE FCU 1610 LHOB 02:00 PM
Devin Nunes | Meeting with Member
  Beth Dooley Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
  Julie Mattern Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
  Ali Nekumanesh Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
  Phillip Neufeld Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
  Barbara Thomas Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
  John Tinker Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
  Natalie Tomajan Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
  Jeff Williams Educational ECU 1013 LHOB 09:15 AM
Jimmy Panetta | Meeting with Member
  Carrie Birkhofer Bay Federal CU 212 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Cameron Haste Bay Federal CU 212 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Tonee Picard Bay Federal CU 212 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Jason Stidham Bay Federal CU 212 CHOB 12:30 PM
Nancy Pelosi | Meeting with Josue Ambriz
  Warren Alderson San Francisco FCU 1236 LHOB 11:30 AM
  Jon Berlin Chevron FCU 1236 LHOB 11:30 AM
  Kathy Duvall San Francisco Fire CU 1236 LHOB 11:30 AM
  Matt Martin Redwood CU 1236 LHOB 11:30 AM
  Linda White Upward CU 1236 LHOB 11:30 AM
  Garick Zillgitt Patelco CU 1236 LHOB 11:30 AM
Scott Peters | Meeting with Member/Baillee Brown
  Matt Adams USE CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Kathy Cady California Coast CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Rebecca Collier California CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Emily Contreras USE CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Marvel Ford California CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Paul Hamilton Cabrillo CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Todd Lane California Coast CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Yvonne Marsh USE CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Scott Svonkin California CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Todd Tharp USE CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Jen Williams California Coast CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
  Patrick Zarifan California CU 2338 RHOB 02:00 PM
Katie Porter | Meeting with Member
  Roger Ballard nuVision FCU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Yadhira Cuadra UNIFY Financial CU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Eric Day CU of Southern California 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Gina Garcia Orange County's CU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Michelle Hunter CU of Southern California 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Jim Le Pere nuVision FCU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Scott Rains Eagle Community CU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Azul Sanchez Orange County's CU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 1117 LHOB 03:30 PM
Jacky Rosen | Meeting with Alejandro Renteria
  Bill Arensdorf Greater Nevada CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Scott Arkills Silver State Schools CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  James Bolin Silver State Schools CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Mary Beth Clift Boulder Dam CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Mal Coghlan SkyOne FCU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Debbie Conway Clark County CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Jennifer Denoo Great Basin FCU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Linda Eugster Boulder Dam CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Steele Hendrix Boulder Dam CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Rob Joiner Greater Nevada CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Matt Kershaw Clark County CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Sue Longson Boulder Dam CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Wally Murray Greater Nevada CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Rick Schmidt Weststar CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Doug Spring Clark County CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Jon Wahrenbrock Elko FCU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Alexandra Ward Christopher Great Basin FCU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
  Raymond Wilson Silver State Schools CU 144 RSOB 03:00 PM
Harley Rouda | Meeting with Zac Commins
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Gina Garcia Orange County's CU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Dave Gunderson CU of Southern California 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Christine Haley PostCity Financial CU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Tom Lent Southland CU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Jeff Napper LBS Financial CU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Scott Rains Eagle Community CU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Astrid Rives PostCity Financial CU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Azul Sanchez Orange County's CU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Keith Sultemeier Kinecta FCU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Jeff Wells Kinecta FCU 2300 RHOB 01:00 PM
Lucille Roybal-Allard | Meeting with Ernesto Rodriquez
  Dave Gunderson CU of Southern California 2083 RHOB 03:30 PM
  David Kantar Financial Partners CU 2083 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 2083 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Nader Moghaddam Financial Partners CU 2083 RHOB 03:30 PM
Raul Ruiz | Meeting with Austin Yager
  Chris Andrus Altura CU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Jennifer Binkley Altura CU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
  George Price Altura CU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Wade Pyun Altura CU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Perry Reed Altura CU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Kevin Sherrell Altura CU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2342 RHOB 03:00 PM
Linda Sanchez | Meeting with Melissa Kiedrowicz
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Eric Day CU of Southern California 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Gina Garcia Orange County's CU 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Dave Gunderson CU of Southern California 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Benjamin Holguin POPA FCU 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Jeff Napper LBS Financial CU 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Miranda Pierfax USC CU 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Azul Sanchez Orange County's CU 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2329 RHOB 03:00 PM
Adam Schiff | Meeting with Joe Jankiewicz
  Chuck Bruen First Entertainment CU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Ray Crouse Parsons FCU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Marvel Ford California CU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Carol Galizia LA Financial CU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Jennifer Jordan First Entertainment CU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Gail Legros LA Financial CU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Frank Wasson First Entertainment CU 2269 RHOB 03:00 PM
Brad Sherman | Meeting with Member
  Chuck Bruen First Entertainment CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Marvel Ford California CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Carina Hollis Wescom CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Jennifer Jordan First Entertainment CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Rudy Pereira Premier America CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Frank Wasson First Entertainment CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
  Darren Williams Wescom CU 2181 RHOB 03:00 PM
Jackie Speier | Meeting with Member/Josh Connolly
  Warren Alderson San Francisco FCU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Alex Casillas My CU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Race Chen Patelco CU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Kathy Duvall San Francisco Fire CU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Joan Opp Stanford FCU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Wade Painter San Mateo CU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Linda White Upward CU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
  Brian Zeitler Stanford FCU 2465 RHOB 03:30 PM
Eric Swalwell | Meeting with Adeola Adesina
  Jon Berlin Chevron FCU 407 CHOB 01:15 PM
  Chung Bothwell UNCLE CU 407 CHOB 01:15 PM
  Alex Casillas My CU 407 CHOB 01:15 PM
  Tom Graves SafeAmerica CU 407 CHOB 01:15 PM
  Flora Nafei Patelco CU 407 CHOB 01:15 PM
  Harold Roundtree UNCLE CU 407 CHOB 01:15 PM
Mark Takano | Meeting with Whitley O'Neal
  Chris Andrus Altura CU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Jennifer Binkley Altura CU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Heri Eddie Garcia Thinkwise CU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Chuck Papenfus Inland Valley FCU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  George Price Altura CU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Wade Pyun Altura CU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Perry Reed Altura CU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Kevin Sherrell Altura CU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 420 CHOB 12:30 PM
Mike Thompson | Meeting with Member
  Tracy Condron Redwood CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Paul Kramer Dow Great Western CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Susan Makris Patelco CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Matt Martin Redwood CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Brett Martinez Redwood CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Greg McGuirk Redwood CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Pat Neighbors Vocality Community CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  James Olmsted Redwood CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Rob Scott Community First CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Jim Sessa Coast Central CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Debbie Watts Redwood CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Lisa Wittke-Schaffner Redwood CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
  Garick Zillgitt Patelco CU 406 CHOB 01:30 PM
Dina Titus | Meeting with Member
  Scott Arkills Silver State Schools CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  James Bolin Silver State Schools CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Mary Beth Clift Boulder Dam CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Mal Coghlan SkyOne FCU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Debbie Conway Clark County CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Linda Eugster Boulder Dam CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Steele Hendrix Boulder Dam CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Matt Kershaw Clark County CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Sue Longson Boulder Dam CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Rick Schmidt Weststar CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
  Raymond Wilson Silver State Schools CU 2464 RHOB 04:45 PM
Norma Torres | Meeting with Member
  Chris Andrus Altura CU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Jennifer Binkley Altura CU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Eric Day CU of Southern California 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Heri Eddie Garcia Thinkwise CU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Pascual Garrido SCE FCU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Dave Gunderson CU of Southern California 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Michelle Hunter CU of Southern California 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Chuck Papenfus Inland Valley FCU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Michelle Shelton SCE FCU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Kevin Sherrell Altura CU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 2444 RHOB 01:00 PM
Juan Vargas | Meeting with Member/Hannah Ceja
  Matt Adams USE CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Emily Contreras USE CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Matt Ficco California Coast CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Marvel Ford California CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Paul Hamilton Cabrillo CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Todd Lane California Coast CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Antonia Luna California Coast CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Yvonne Marsh USE CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Emmanuel Olaes California CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Todd Tharp USE CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Jen Williams California Coast CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
  Patrick Zarifan California CU 2244 RHOB 11:00 AM
Maxine Waters | Meeting with Pierre Whatley
  Fabiana Burkett Xceed FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Bill Cheney SchoolsFirst FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Kathie Cordova Parsons FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Ray Crouse Parsons FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Shannon Doiron SkyOne FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Marvel Ford California CU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Teresa Freeborn Xceed FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Linda Gurule Parsons FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Gordon Howe UNIFY Financial CU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Michael Martignago Xceed FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Marsha Mathias Kinecta FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Lloyd Mistele UNIFY Financial CU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Steve O'Connell California CU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Josh Smith SchoolsFirst FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Keith Sultemeier Kinecta FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM
  Joseph Whitaker SkyOne FCU 3340 O'Neil 04:30 PM

 



CONTACT US

EXECUTIVE
  Diana Dykstra, President/CEO
  dianad@ccul.org

  Bob Arnould, SVP Advocacy
  boba@ccul.org

  Jeremy Empol, VP Federal Government Affairs
  jeremye@ccul.org

  Robert D. Wilson, VP State Government Affairs
  robertw@ccul.org

  Emily Udell, Advocacy Specialist
  emilyu@ccul.org

  Sharon Turley, VP Regulatory Advocacy
  sharont@ccul.org

  Heather deNecochea, Manager Political Advocacy
  heatherd@ccul.org

  Patti Neumaier, Executive Assistant, Advocacy
  pattin@ccul.org
CONTACT US

EXECUTIVE
  Diana Dykstra, President/CEO
  dianad@ccul.org

  Bob Arnould, SVP Advocacy
  boba@ccul.org

  Jeremy Empol, VP Federal Government Affairs
  jeremye@ccul.org

  Robert D. Wilson, VP State Government Affairs
  robertw@ccul.org

  Emily Udell, Advocacy Specialist
  emilyu@ccul.org

  Sharon Turley, VP Regulatory Advocacy
  sharont@ccul.org

  Heather deNecochea, Manager Political Advocacy
  heatherd@ccul.org

  Patti Neumaier, Executive Assistant, Advocacy
  pattin@ccul.org